Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7097)
(74)
(1)
(2094)
(11)
(23)
(1)
(504)
(6)
(903)
(14)
(21)
(5)
(6)
(76)
(9)
(4)
(1)
(8)
(240)
(10)
(11)
(2)
(29)
(3)
(47)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(19)
(135)
(1)
(2)
(520)
(56)
(26)
(3)
12021 Products found

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) EX-XFP-10GE-ER-DW44-40-AO Fiber optic 1542.14nm 10000Mbit/s XFP network transceiver module
Juniper Networks EX-XFP-10GE-ZR Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1
Loading price
Cisco PVDM3-192-RF voice network module
192-channel high-density voice and video DSP module, RF
Loading price
Cisco ONS-SI-155-L2= network transceiver module 155 Mbit/s SFP Fiber optic 1550 nm
OC-3/STM-1 LR/L-1.2, 1550 nm SMF, SFP, ITEMP
Loading price
Cisco SFP-10G-LRM-RF network transceiver module 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ Fiber optic 1310 nm
10GBASE-LRM SFP+ transceiver module for MMF and SMF, 1310-nm wavelength, LC duplex connector, Refurb
Loading price
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU5M-RF fiber optic cable 5 m SFP+ Grey
10GBASE-CU passive Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 5 meter, Refurbished
Loading price
Cisco QSFP-40G-CSR4-RF network transceiver module 40000 Mbit/s QSFP+ Fiber optic 850 nm
40GBASE-CSR4, 4 lanes, 850 nm MMF transceiver module, RF
Loading price
Cisco SFP-H10GB-CU2M-RF fiber optic cable 2 m SFP+ Brown
10GBASE-CU passive Twinax SFP+ cable assembly, 2 meter, Refurbished
Loading price