Categories

Multiplexers
Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules

Vendors

(7082)
(74)
(1)
(2094)
(11)
(23)
(1)
(504)
(6)
(846)
(14)
(21)
(5)
(6)
(75)
(9)
(4)
(1)
(8)
(240)
(10)
(11)
(2)
(29)
(3)
(47)
(13)
(36)
(1)
(3)
(6)
(19)
(135)
(1)
(517)
(56)
(26)
(3)
11943 Products found

Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-10GB-DW28-40-AO Fiber optic 1350nm 10000Mbit/s SFP+ network transceiver module
MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1350nm, 80km, LC, DOM)
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) XFP-10GB-DW31-80-AO Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s XFP network transceiver module
10GBase-DWDM100GHz XFP Transceiver, SMF, 1530nm to 1560nm, 80km, LC, DOM
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) SFP-1GB-DW25-40-AO Fiber optic 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
1000Base-DWDM100GHz SFP Transceiver, SMF, 1530nm to 1560nm, 40km, LC, DOM
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) XFP-10GB-DW54-40-AO Fiber optic 10000Mbit/s XFP network transceiver module
10GBase-DWDM100GHz XFP Transceiver, SMF, 1530nm to 1560nm, 40km, LC, DOM
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-ASC-ASC-6MS9SMF 6m SC SC Yellow fiber optic cable
6M ASC M/M OS1 YELLOW SIMPLEX 1-STRAND LSZH FIBER PATCH CABLE
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) ADD-ST-SC-50M6MMF 50m SC ST Orange fiber optic cable
50m SC (Male) to ST (Male) Orange OM1 Duplex LSZH Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF) Patch Cable
Loading price
Add-On Computer Peripherals (ACP) GLC-BX-D71-120-AO Fiber optic 1000Mbit/s SFP network transceiver module
Cisco Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1570nmTx/1510nmRx, 120km, LC)
Loading price