Cisco 15454-M-ACCBL2-L2= 3m power cable

Manufacturer part number 15454-M-ACCBL2-L2=
Vendor Cisco


Short Description
AC2 PWR CBL ANSI 220VAC LEFT EXIT


Features
Cable length 3 m
1470 nm CWDM DFB Optical Transmitter - Standard Gain with SC/APC connector
Loading price
1490 nm CWDM DFB Optical Transmitter - Standard Gain with SC/APC connector
Loading price
1550 nm CWDM DFB Optical Transmitter - Standard Gain with SC/APC connector
Loading price
1570 nm CWDM DFB Optical Transmitter - Standard Gain with SC/APC connector
Loading price